Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )

Rating 0
entry Mar 30 2006, 03:16 PM
Alpha:
Imrahil of Dol Amroth

Round 1(Starting Late in Round): Ruthless
344 Imrahil of Dol Amroth (3:7) Demon Light
19 **Magi Assembly** (3:7)

Round 2(Starting Late in Round): Ruthless
190 Imrahil of Dol Amroth (5:4) Demon Light
32 Legions of the UnderWorld (5:4)

Round 3(Starting Late in Round): Ruthless
204 Feanor of Noldor (3:8) Demon Earth
9 Lands of the lonely Wolf (3:8)

Round 4(Starting Late in Round): Ruthless
107 Haldir of Lorien (1:4) Draconian Nature
8 Independent Beer Lovers (1:4)

Magic Schools Changed

Round 5: Ingenious
31 Maeglin of Nan Elmoth (1:1) Elf Air
7 Independent Beer Lovers (1:1)

Round 6: Ruthless
?? High King Fingolfin (3:10) Draconian Fire
? ?????????? (3:10)

Round 7: Ruthless
146 Maedhros the Tall (2:5) Demon Water
29 The Legendary Warriors (2:5)

New Personalities

Round 8: War General
25 Maglor the Mighty Singer (2:10) Demon Fire
2 Nameless Ghosts (2:10)

Round 9: War General
20 Celegorm the Fair (1:5) Draconian Fire
15 (((***Kings of Kings***))) (1:5)

Round 10(Played 2 weeks): Scholar
89 The Real Ghost (2:4) Elf Nature
4 “Justice League United“ (2:4)

Round 11: Barbarian
90 Caranthir the Dark (2:5) Dwarf Dark
4 The Invincibles (2:5)

Round 12: War General
10 Curufin the Crafty (1:7) Elf Dark
7 The Barbarian Horde !!! (1:7)
=*= Honor added incorrectly, should be at least 7th place =*=

Round 13: War General
3 Amrod the Hunter (2:3) Elf Light
4 Eyes Of The Forest (2:3)

Round 14: War General
15 Amras the Fated (1:10) Draconian Fire
24 The Nameless Shall Be Named (1:10)

Round 15: War General
50 Consort of Shadows (1:1) Draconian Nature
17 Puritanical Euphoric Misantropia (1:1)

Round 16: War General
21 Scathain (2:8) Gnome Fire
10 Independent Beer Lovers (2:8)

Round 17(Starting Late in Round, Multiple 1 week vacations): War General
97 Ivarian Borenson (1:8) Elf Dark
2 Chicken Feathers of Death (1:8)

Round 18(Starting Late in Round, Multiple 1 week vacations): War General
40 Miro Marcovich (3:4) Demon Nature
2 Restless Warriors (3:4)

Round 19: War General
16 Perplexed Enigma (1:2) Elf Fire
15 Thy Legion (1:2)

Round 20: War General
44 Achilles (1:5) Demon Nature
15 Legendary Heroes Reborn (1:5)

Round 21: Barbarian
40 Comsquare Damon Lathe (2:4) Gnome Dark
3 Brothers in Arms (2:4)

Round 22(Starting Late in Round): War General
21 Beren Erchamion (1:2) Gnome Dark
1 Arda (1:2)

Round 23(IA): War General
54 Tristan Beats Face (1:5) Draconian Fire
1 Faster Than The Speed of Knight. (1:5)

Round 24 Did not play

Round 25 Did not play

Round 26 Did not play

Round 27 Did not play

Round 28 Did not play

Round 29(IA): Master Thief
60 Akechi Mitsuhide (1:6) Elf Dark
5 Your Blood Tastes Good...Are You Drunk??? (1:6)

 
« Next Oldest · Scores · Next Newest »
 
Sponsors

SMTWTFS
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

Last entries